, ,

Pokemon Pikachu Matching Couple Summer Tee

$27.99

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

  • Featuring Chibi designs of┬áPikachu at front. One is saying “Miss You” and the other is saying “Love you”.
  • On the front print half of pikachu body on each tee.
  • Regular fit, crewneck and durable cotton.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Summer

Size Chart:

SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Length (cm)6971737577
Bust (cm)100104108112116
Shoulder (cm)5052545658
Sleeve (cm)1920202223
Suggested Height (cm)160-170170-175170-180180-185185-190
Suggested Weight (kg)50-6565-7075-8080-9090-100

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please choose two sizes up or consider the height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Yellow, White, Black, Pink

Size

M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Style

Miss You, Love You

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pokemon Pikachu Matching Couple Summer Tee”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish