, ,

One Piece White Straw Hat Crew Slogan Summer T-shirt

$31.99

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

  • Straw Crew members from One Piece anime and the front center printing is the each one’s image and slogan.

  • Skin-friendly material. Relaxed fit. Ribbed crewneck. Double-needled hems.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Summer

Size Chart: 

 

SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (cm)7274767880
Bust (cm)106110114118124
Sleeves (cm)1920212223
Shoulder (cm)5653545556
Suggested Height (cm)160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185
Suggested Weight (kg)40-6050-6560-7570-8580-95

 

* Please kindly informed that size here means Asian size, usually one or two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Luffy, Zoro, Nami, Sanji, Brook, Chopper, Robin, Usopp, Franky

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “One Piece White Straw Hat Crew Slogan Summer T-shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish