, ,

One Piece Stampede Monkey D. Luffy Summer T-shirt

$27.99

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

 

Descriptions

  • Luffy with straw hat in black-and-white sketch on the right side, classic One Piece logo on the chest and Straw Hat Pirates symbol on the sleeve – Totally represent One Piece fans.
  • Super soft with low pill, high stitch density fabric.

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Summer

Size Chart:

 

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Length (cm)676971737475
Bust (cm)104108112116120124
Sleeves (cm)20.52121.52222.523
Shoulder (cm)535455565758
Suggested Height (cm)160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185180-185
Suggested Weight (kg)40-6055-6865-7875-8880-9895-105

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions if needed.

 

Color

Pink, Green, Black, White, Orange, Grey, Blue, Red

Size

M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “One Piece Stampede Monkey D. Luffy Summer T-shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish