, ,

One Piece Retro Comics Style Summer T-shirt

$28.90

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

 

Description

  • Grid printing of main characters from One Piece at back. All are in retro, classical comic styles.
  • Skin-friendly material.¬†Relaxed fit. Ribbed crewneck. Double-needled hems.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Summer

Size Chart: 

 

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Length (cm)676971737475
Bust (cm)104108112116120124
Sleeves (cm)20.52121.52222.523
Shoulder (cm)535455565758
Suggested Height (cm)160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185180-185
Suggested Weight (kg)40-6055-6865-7875-8880-9895-105

 

* Please kindly informed that size here means Asian size, usually one or two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Black, White, Yellow, Red, Pink, Blue, Green, Grey

Size

M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “One Piece Retro Comics Style Summer T-shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish