, ,

One Piece Cartoon Luffy, Ace and Sabo Crossmark Summer T-shirt

$29.20

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

 

Description

Show everyone that you mean business when it comes to adventuring (as long as that business is also fun) with this summer tee from One Piece. Featuring the cartoon Monkey D. Luffy, Ace and Sabo as well as cross mark design. Multiple colors available.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Summer

Size Chart:

 

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Length (cm)676971737475
Bust (cm)104108112116120124
Sleeves (cm)20.52121.52222.523
Shoulder (cm)535455565758
Suggested Height (cm)160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185180-185
Suggested Weight (kg)40-6055-6865-7875-8880-9895-105

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually one or two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Black, White, Blue, Green, Grey, Pink, Red, Orange

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “One Piece Cartoon Luffy, Ace and Sabo Crossmark Summer T-shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish