One Piece Cartoon Luffy, Ace and Sabo Crossmark Long-Sleeve Tee

$32.60

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Descriptions

Show everyone that you mean business when it comes to adventuring (as long as that business is also fun) with this tee from One Piece. Featuring the cartoon Monkey D. Luffy, Ace and Sabo as well as cross mark design. Multiple colors available.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Spring and Fall

Size Chart: 

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Length (cm)67697173757677
Bust (cm)100104108112116120124
Sleeves (cm)56575859606162
Shoulder (cm)50525456586062
Suggested Height (cm)155-160160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Suggested Weight (kg)45-5555-6560-7570-8585-9595-105105-115

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider the height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Black, White, Yellow, Red, Blue, Green, Grey

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “One Piece Cartoon Luffy, Ace and Sabo Crossmark Long-Sleeve Tee”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish