, ,

Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga Matching Couple Summer Tee

$28.90

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

 

Description

  • Featuring Chibi designs of Uzumaki Naruto and Hinata Hyuuga at back. One is saying “Waiting for you” and the other is saying “Follow you”.
  • On the front chest center, rectangle frame with Uzumaki┬áNaruto or Hinata Hyuuga inside.
  • Regular fit, crewneck and durable cotton.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Summer

Size Chart:

SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Length (cm)6668727577
Bust (cm)9298104112118
Shoulder (cm)4344464951
Sleeve (cm)2122232424
Suggested Height (cm)160-170170-175170-180180-185185-190
Suggested Weight (kg)50-6565-7075-8080-9090-100

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please choose two sizes up or consider the height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Blue, White, Black, Yellow, Purple

Size

M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Style

Naruto Uzumaki, Hinata Hyuuga

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga Matching Couple Summer Tee”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish