,

Marvel Avengers and Logo Unisex Pullover Hoodie

$52.90

Guaranteed Safe Checkout
100% Officially Licensed Product

 

Description

Even Thanos wouldn’t want this sweater to be a part of the vanished. This comfy hoodie features a Marvel logo and one Avenger chest hit and all cute icons and symbols covered both front and back.

No fleece inside. Lightweight.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 100% Cotton

Gender: Unisex

Season: Spring and Fall

Color: Black, White

Size Chart:

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length(cm)65676971737577
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135
Shoulder (cm)54576062646668
Sleeve (cm)53545556586062
Suggested Height (cm)160-165165-170170-180178-185180-188182-190185-200
Suggested Weight (kg)50-5555-6560-7065-7570-8075-9085-100

 

* Please kindly informed that size here means Asian size, usually two or three sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions for normal physique if needed.

Color

Iron Man, Captain America, Spider Man, Thor, Hulk, Venom, Thanos

Size

M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Marvel Avengers and Logo Unisex Pullover Hoodie”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish