, ,

Jujutsu Kaisen Stylish Hooded Denim Jacket

$58.50

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

 

Description

Selected denim fabric with back prints of Jujutsu Kaisen classic symbols from the Japanese manga series. Stylish design combined both hoodie and jacket, it will definitely make you the most stunning star in the street.

Product Specifications

Material: Denim

Gender: Unisex

Season: Spring and Fall

Size Chart:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Length (cm)656667686970
Bust (cm)108112116120124128
Shoulder (cm)596062646668
Sleeves (cm)495051525354
Suggested Height (cm)155-160160-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Suggested Weight (kg)45-5050-5555-6060-7070-8080-85

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two or three sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Black Satoru Gojo Gesture, White Satoru Gojo Gesture, Unlimited Void, White Megumi Fushiguro, Black Megumi Fushiguro, Yuji Itadori, Satoru Gojo, Toge Inumaki, Megumi Fushiguro

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jujutsu Kaisen Stylish Hooded Denim Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish