,

Jojo Black Layered Hooded Denim Jacket

$58.50

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

Selected denim fabric with back prints of Jojo from the Japanese manga series. Stylish design combined both hoodie and jacket, it will definitely make you the most stunning star in the street.

 

Product Specifications

Material: Denim

Gender: Unisex

Color: Black

Season: Spring and Fall

Size Chart:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Length (cm)65666768697072
Bust (cm)108112116120124128132
Shoulder (cm)59606264666870
Sleeves (cm)49505152535455
Suggested Height (cm)155-160160-170170-175175-180180-185185-190190-195
Suggested Weight (kg)45-5050-5555-6060-7070-8080-8585-100

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two or three sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jojo Black Layered Hooded Denim Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish