, ,

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Stylish Hooded Denim Jacket

$58.50

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

 

Description

Selected denim fabric with printed Demon Slayer classic symbols from the anime at back. Stylish design combined both hoodie and jacket, it will definitely make you the most stunning star in the street.

Product Specifications

Material: Denim

Gender: Unisex

Season: Spring and Fall

Size Chart:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Length (cm)656667686970
Bust (cm)108112116120124128
Shoulder (cm)596062646668
Sleeves (cm)495051525354
Suggested Height (cm)155-160160-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Suggested Weight (kg)45-5050-5555-6060-7070-8080-85

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two or three sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please consider our height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Black Demon Slayer Corp, White Demon Slayer Corp, Black Demon Slayer Logo, White Demon Slayer Logo, Inosuke Hashibira, Japanese Logo, Chibi Zenitsu Agatsuma, Chibi Tanjiro Kamado, Chibi Giyu Tomioka, Chibi Nezuko Kamado, Chibi Inosuke Hashibira

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Stylish Hooded Denim Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish