, ,

Chibi Naruto & Hinata Matching Couples Graffiti Hoodie

$49.80

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

  • Chibi character of Naruto & Hinata from Naruto Shippuden anime printed at back with graffiti designs.

  • Perfect gift for couples. Naruto hoodie says “Waiting for you” while Hinata hoodie says “Follow you”.

  • Relaxed fit. Kangaroo pocket. Drawstring hood. Inside fleece.

 

Product Specifications

Material: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester

Gender: Unisex

Season: Spring, Fall, Winter

Size Chart:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Length (cm)677072747679
Bust (cm)105109113116123126
Shoulder (cm)505254565860
Sleeve (cm)555759616364
Suggested Height (cm)155-160160-170170-175175-180180-185185-188
Suggested Weight (kg)40-5050-6060-7070-8585-9595-100

 

* Please kindly informed that Label Size here means Factory/Asian size, usually two sizes smaller than UK/INT/US/EU size. Please choose two sizes up or consider the height and weight suggestions if needed.

Color

Yellow Naruto, Yellow Hinata, White Naruto, White Hinata, Black Naruto, Black Hinata, Pink Naruto, Pink Hinata, Blue Naruto, Blue Hinata

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Chibi Naruto & Hinata Matching Couples Graffiti Hoodie”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
en_USEnglish